Shows - deel 2 - vanhethoogveen.nl

Ga naar de inhoud

Hoofdmenu:

Shows     deel-1


Mamma Mia (Bregje) vom Burgseeli
------------------------------------------
Helsinki Winnaar Nordic Dog Show (SF)
16 december 2023
U 2          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Tamas Jakkel (HU)
------------------------------



Gorinchem Kerstshow
CAC-CACIB (NL)
9 december 2023
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Dick Baars (NL)
CAC-R, CACIB-R









Zwolle CAC (NL)
9 september 2023
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester
Peter van Montfoort (NL)
CAC
BOB
Apeldoorn
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM (NL)
13 mei 2023
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Carin van der Sijs (NL)
Beste  Jeugdhond
------------------------------
Newfoundland Specialty Nederland
(TNS) CAC (NL)
23 April 2023
ZG          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Bas Bosch (B)
------------------------------
Newfoundland Specialty Nederland
(TNS) CAC (NL)
22 april 2023
ZG          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Stephen Kinsella (IRL)
------------------------------
Newfoundland Specialty Nederland(TNS) CAC (NL)
23 april 2023
U 1          Klasse : Nakomelingengroep
Keurmeester : Bas Bosch (B)
Mamma Mia tweede van links
------------------------------
Antwerpen  CACIB (B)
16 april 2023
U2          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Dagmar Klein (RO)
------------------------------
Maneblussers Cup Junior-Veteraan (B)
9 april 2023
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Piet Roosenboom (B)
Beste Jeugdhond
BOS
------------------------------
Outdoor Zeeland CAC (NL)
8 april 2023
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Marit Kortleve-Prins (NL)
CAC-R
Beste  Jeugdhond
------------------------------
KV Rijnland Holland Cup CAC-CACIB (NL)
19 maart 2023
U 2          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Georges (Jos) de Cuyper (B)
------------------------------
Groningen CAC-CACIB (NL)
4 maart 2023
U 4          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Chantal van Raamsdonk-Blatter (B)
------------------------------
The Newf Society Kampioenschapsclubmatch (NL)
18 september 2022
VB 1          Klasse : Minor puppy
Keurmeester : NadjiaTimmermans(NL)
------------------------------

Duke  van  het  Hoogveen
------------------------------
Apeldoorn
Kampioenschapsclubmatch
KCM (NL)
13 mei 2023
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Carin van der Sijs (NL)
------------------------------
Antwerpen CACIB (B)
16 april 2023
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Dagmar Klein (RO)
CACIB-R
------------------------------





Moeskroen CAC-CACIB (B)
28 januari 2023
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester
Sonia Kelveri Philippou (CY)
CAC-R, CACIB-R
------------------------------
Genk CAC-CACIB (B)
7 januari 2023
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Ligita Zake (LV)
CAC-R, CACIB-R
------------------------------
Leeuwarden Winner Show CAC-CACIB (NL)
27 november 2022
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Marion Klok -  't Hart  (NL)
CAC-R, CACIB-R
Internationaal Kampioen
------------------------------
Zwolle CAC (NL)
10 september 2022
U 1          Klasse : Open
Keurmeester : Dick Baars (NL)
CAC
BOB
------------------------------
Luxemburg CAC-CACIB (L)
3 september 2022
U 1           Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Schultheiß Petra (D)
Luxemburgs Kampioen
------------------------------
Forssa CACIB (SF)
27 augustus 2022
U 2          Klasse: Kampioen
Keurmeester: Igor Selimovic (HR)
PU2, SA, SERT, MVA
Fins Kampioen
--------------------------------
Apeldoorn Kampioenschaps clubmatch KCM (NL)
28 mei 2022
U 1        Klasse : Open
Keurmeester : Annie Pouvelse (FR)
Beste reu
BOB
CAC / BIS

Clubwinnaar 2022
------------------------------
Wieze  CAC  (B)
22 mei 2022
U 1          Klasse : open
Keurmeester : Paul Jentgen (L)
CAC-R
------------------------------
Gent  CAC-CACIB (B)
7 mei 2022
U2          Klasse : open
Keurmeester : Marie-Josée  Melchior  (LUX)
------------------------------
Antwerpen  CAC-CACIB  (B)
10 april 2022
U1          Klasse : open
Keurmeester : Piet  Roosenboom (B)
CAC - CACIB
BOS
------------------------------
Eindhoven  CAC-CACIB  (NL)
5 februari 2022
U 1          Klasse : open
Keurmeester : Roger  Vanhoenacker (B)
------------------------------
Wieze  CAC  (B)
5 december 2021
U 1          Klasse : open
Keurmeester : Roger  Vanhoenacker (B)
CAC
BOB
------------------------------
Duoai  Frankrijk  CAC-CACIB
14 november 2021
U  1          Klasse : Open
Keurmeester : John  Wauben
CAC  -  CACIB
BOS
------------------------------
Fehraltorf   Zwitserland  CAC-CACIB
8 oktober 2021
U 1          Klasse : Open
Keurmeester : Lisbeth  Mach  (CH)
   Beste  reu     
CAC - CACIB
BOS
------------------------------


Apeldoorn
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM (NL)
11 september  2021
U 1          Klasse : Open
Keurmeester :
Anita Roskam van Bergen (NL)
     CAC          BOB          BIS        
Clubwinnaar  2021
-------------------------------

The Newf Society
Kampioenschapsclubmatch (NL)
11 oktober 2020
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Wendy van Dijk (NL)
Beste Jeugdhond
CAC          BOB         BIS

Clubwinnaar 2020
------------------------------
Maastricht CAC-CACIB (NL)
27 september 2020
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester :
Renate Alferink-Lerche (NL)
 CAC-R, CACIB-R
Beste Jeugdhond
------------------------------
Maastricht CAC-CACIB (NL)
26 september 2020
U 1           Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester :
Carla Dusseldorp (NL)
CAC-R, CACIB-R
Beste  Jeugdhond
------------------------------
Apeldoorn
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM(NL)
5 september 2020
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Ricky Lochs-Romans (NL)
Beste Jeugdhond
CAC          BOB          BIS
        
Clubwinnaar 2020
 
Terug naar de inhoud | Terug naar het hoofdmenu